Well done to everyone who took part in Strategy 2018 - Our biggest ever Strategy!

Place Team Name Group Name Association
1st1st Malmesbury Pink Team1st Malmesbury ScoutsScout Association
2nd1st Hook - 4 Disciples1st Hook Scout GroupScout Association
3rdSt Michael's Striders1st Winterbourne (St Michael's)Scout Association
4thCranham 1CranhamScout Association
5thTitchfield Titans 11st Titchfield Sea ScoutsScout Association
6th6th Shirley C6th Shirley ScoutsScout Association
7thWelly Done1st Wellington Scout GroupScout Association
8thTitchfield Titans 31st Titchfield Sea ScoutsScout Association
9thA&L 21st Aylburton & LydneyScout Association
10thSt Michaels A1st Stourport (St Michaels) ScoutsScout Association
11thOptima93rd Bristol St. Albans GuidesGuide Association
12thFruit Flies61st Bristol GuidesGuide Association
13thShirenewton B1st Shirenewton ScoutsScout Association
14thChoc Chips15th Cheltenham GuidesGuide Association
15thMeriden's Marvels1st Meriden ScoutsScout Association
16thStrata-my-g61st Bristol GuidesGuide Association
17thNo Turning Back1st Staunton And Corse Scout TroopScout Association
18thNailsworth Torches1st Nailsworth & Forest GreenScout Association
19thFunky pigeons93rd Bristol St. Albans GuidesGuide Association
20thWonder Women!1st Hawkesbury Upton GuidesGuide Association
21stNailsworth Halogens1st Nailsworth & Forest GreenScout Association
22ndAqua Sulis28th Bathampton ScoutsScout Association
23rdAlpha1st Chiseldon Air ScoutsScout Association
24th1st Hook Seals1st Hook Scout GroupScout Association
25th148th A148th Stockwood ScoutsScout Association
26th1st Malmesbury Red Team1st Malmesbury ScoutsScout Association
27thWolves T13rd Thornbury ScoutsScout Association
28thAmberley WolvesAmberleyScout Association
29thThe Juicy Watermelons1st Hawkesbury Upton GuidesGuide Association
30thSelsley Shrimps No More!SelsleyScout Association
31stAlacrity41st Cheltenham ScoutsScout Association
32ndSelsley SharksSelsleyScout Association
33rdOne Woodend1st Woodend Scout GroupScout Association
34thBULL 1BULWARK GUIDESGuide Association
35thTetbury BTetbury ScoutsScout Association
36thForest power puffsFirst Royal Forest Wednesday ScoutsScout Association
37thFoxcove1st Wembury Scout GroupScout Association
38thA&L 11st Aylburton & LydneyScout Association
39thOtters78th Kingswood Scout GroupScout Association
40thTitchfield Titans 21st Titchfield Sea ScoutsScout Association
41styes - that's right, it us2nd Mitcheldean Scout GroupScout Association
42ndShirenewton A1st Shirenewton ScoutsScout Association
43rdSevernside ScoutsSevernside ScoutsScout Association
44th4th Salisbury (Harnham) Tigers4th Salisbury (Harnham) And 1st WiltonScout Association
45thStarNuneaton NorthScout Association
46thTeam 256th Bristol256th Christ ChurchScout Association
47thDa Beanz15th Cheltenham GuidesGuide Association
48thLeckhampton Leaders24th Cheltenham LeckhamptonScout Association
49thBayston Hill Heros1st Bayston Hill ScoutsScout Association
50th1st FC Scouts Team C1st Frampton Cotterell Scout TroopScout Association
51stWilton 24th Salisbury (Harnham) And 1st WiltonScout Association
52ndCougars T33rd Thornbury ScoutsScout Association
53rdEastcombe ChallengersEastcombe ScoutsScout Association
54thBeduff 11st BedworthScout Association
55thTeam Birdlip1st Birdlip & Witcombe GuidesGuide Association
56thStoke Gifford Marvels1st Stoke Gifford Osr TroopScout Association
57thForest FireFirst Royal Forest Wednesday ScoutsScout Association
58thDorDors111st Chiseldon Air ScoutsScout Association
59thSavage Cabbage1st Bodicote GuidezGuide Association
60thThe 55th Champions55th Bristol Fishponds Guide UnitGuide Association
61stWolves78th Kingswood Scout GroupScout Association
62ndStiger3rd Bromsgrove Evergreen Scout TroopScout Association
63rdSt Michaels B1st Stourport (St Michaels) ScoutsScout Association
64thPanthers1st CholseyScout Association
65thAmberley West IndiesAmberleyScout Association
66thSixBethesda Scouts (45th Cheltenham)Scout Association
67thAlveston Guides "A"1st Alveston GuidesGuide Association
68thOttrel3rd Bromsgrove Evergreen Scout TroopScout Association
69thEssington Guides 21st Essington GuidesGuide Association
70thRandwick 1Randwick ScoutsScout Association
71stThe Calculus Club1st Dursley ScoutsScout Association
72ndBumbleBee1st RuardeanScout Association
73rdSalt and Pepper40th Bristol GuidesGuide Association
74thflying fightersRoss-on-WyeScout Association
75thPoleNuneaton NorthScout Association
76th1st Lym Valley1st Lym Valley Scout GroupScout Association
77th1st Hook Eagles1st Hook Scout GroupScout Association
78thRandwick 4Randwick ScoutsScout Association
79thChizziebears1st Chiseldon Air ScoutsScout Association
80thNailsworth Lanterns1st Nailsworth & Forest GreenScout Association
81stAscension antics39th Bath GuidesGuide Association
82ndSimmonds1st Woodmancote Scout GroupScout Association
83rdDickens Heath Falcons1st Dickens Heath Scout TroopScout Association
84thThreeBethesda Scouts (45th Cheltenham)Scout Association
85thmistake by backwards in name our put we2nd Mitcheldean Scout GroupScout Association
86thRandwick 3Randwick ScoutsScout Association
87th1st Prestbury1st PrestburyScout Association
88thWanborough A Team1st WanboroughScout Association
89thCurlews78th Kingswood Scout GroupScout Association
90thWanborough B Team1st WanboroughScout Association
91st1st Crudwell Blue Team1st Malmesbury ScoutsScout Association
92ndDa Banta Bus1st Dursley ScoutsScout Association
93rd148th B148th Stockwood ScoutsScout Association
94th1st Worcester D1st WorcesterScout Association
95thPeake1st Woodmancote Scout GroupScout Association
96thTigers1st CholseyScout Association
97thLions T23rd Thornbury ScoutsScout Association
98thFallings Park Guides1st Essington GuidesGuide Association
99th1st Eastcombe Guides A1st Eastcombe GuidesGuide Association
100thCobral3rd Bromsgrove Evergreen Scout TroopScout Association
101st1st Aston Clinton JEKTS1st Aston Clinton ScoutsScout Association
102nd1st Aston Clinton DROHM1st Aston Clinton ScoutsScout Association
103rd1st.Tolworth Raven1st.Tolworth (St.Matthew's)Scout Association
104thGrendon Annihilators1st Grendon & EdgcottScout Association
105thKnow Clue1st BlunsdonScout Association
106thTeam A1st Olveston GuidesGuide Association
107thAbbeydale Girls45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) ScoutsScout Association
108thDumbledores ArmyMoulton And Barton Seagrave GuidesGuide Association
109thThe 6 Amigos1st Royal Forest Scout GroupScout Association
110thStafford1st Woodmancote Scout GroupScout Association
111thThe Oh Knows1st Hanborough Freeland ScoutsScout Association
112thCharlton Kings Otters1st Charlton Kings GuidesGuide Association
113th1st Worcester A1st WorcesterScout Association
114thWild Boar1st Royal Forest Tuesday ScoutsScout Association
115thAmberley LlamacornsAmberleyScout Association
116thGrendon Braves1st Grendon & EdgcottScout Association
117th6th Shirley A6th Shirley ScoutsScout Association
118thAccident waiting to happen!1st Stourbridge (St Johns) GuidesGuide Association
119thSelsley ScorpionsSelsleyScout Association
120th1st.Tolworth Wood Owl1st.Tolworth (St.Matthew's)Scout Association
121stChallenger 31st Wootton Bassett - Challenger TroopScout Association
122ndCKGG1st Charlton Kings GuidesGuide Association
123rdLions1st CholseyScout Association
124thEndeavour41st Cheltenham ScoutsScout Association
125thChallenger 11st Wootton Bassett - Challenger TroopScout Association
126thTwoBethesda Scouts (45th Cheltenham)Scout Association
127th1st Shirley Buckholt AFirst Shirley Scout GroupScout Association
128thkick kick3rd Tewkesbury ScoutsScout Association
129thTeam Dobby2nd Mangotsfield GuidesGuide Association
130thMASA5th North WatfordScout Association
131stTeam 7BNE Division CampGuide Association
132ndRandwick 2Randwick ScoutsScout Association
133rdDarwin Dynamo's1st Bayston Hill ScoutsScout Association
134th2nd Portishead Mohican 12nd Portishead ScoutsScout Association
135thLitty Swagga Danks10th Barry GuidesGuide Association
136thMewstone1st Wembury Scout GroupScout Association
137thAshburnians 31st Ashbourne GuidesGuide Association
138thIntrepid41st Cheltenham ScoutsScout Association
139thAshburnians 21st Ashbourne GuidesGuide Association
140thHype1st Chiseldon Air ScoutsScout Association
141stDilly Dilly1st Staunton And Corse Scout TroopScout Association
142ndBULL4BULWARK GUIDESGuide Association
143rdBULL3BULWARK GUIDESGuide Association
144thAlveston Guides "B"1st Alveston GuidesGuide Association
145thJackmit1st Lyneham Air ScoutsScout Association
146thBULL2BULWARK GUIDESGuide Association
147th1st.Tolworth Eagle1st.Tolworth (St.Matthew's)Scout Association
148th1st Hook - Lions1st Hook Scout GroupScout Association
149thBethesda Guides B17th Cheltenham (Bethesda) GuidesGuide Association
150thWolf3rd Bromsgrove Evergreen Scout TroopScout Association
151stTiddlypeeps48th Gloucester ScoutsScout Association
152ndEvergreenFirst Royal Forest Wednesday ScoutsScout Association
153rdBotanical Blueberries10th Barry GuidesGuide Association
154thJumfph1st BlunsdonScout Association
155thNailsworth Lasers1st Nailsworth & Forest GreenScout Association
156th1st Shirley Glyn AFirst Shirley Scout GroupScout Association
157thLecky's conquerers24th Cheltenham LeckhamptonScout Association
158thAshburnians 11st Ashbourne GuidesGuide Association
159thTeam 6BNE Division CampGuide Association
160thCompass Company48th Gloucester ScoutsScout Association
161st1st Bodicote Guides team 11st Bodicote GuidezGuide Association
162nd1st Crudwell Red Team1st Malmesbury ScoutsScout Association
163rd8th Chippenham Guides green team8th Chippenham GuidesGuide Association
164thMasters of MayhemMoulton And Barton Seagrave GuidesGuide Association
165thBackshall1st Woodmancote Scout GroupScout Association
166thImagine Wagons1st Dursley ScoutsScout Association
167thEric Lock Lions1st Bayston Hill ScoutsScout Association
168th51st Glos-A51st Gloucester (Lonsdale) ScoutsScout Association
169thChippenham B1st Chippenham GuidesGuide Association
170thFourBethesda Scouts (45th Cheltenham)Scout Association
171stlegends of hufflepuff2nd Mitcheldean Scout GroupScout Association
172ndThe Pandas55th Bristol Fishponds Guide UnitGuide Association
173rd1st Worcester F1st WorcesterScout Association
174th3rd Sedgley Guides Team 33rd Sedgley GuidesGuide Association
175thLong Ashton EaglesLong Ashton ScoutsScout Association
176thStubbington Scramblers2nd StubbingtonScout Association
177thRoss RunnersRoss-on-WyeScout Association
178thCharlie's angels22nd St Barnabas GloucesterScout Association
179thEssington Guides 11st Essington GuidesGuide Association
180thThe Crazy Crew2nd Mangotsfield GuidesGuide Association
181stTeam Earth2nd Mangotsfield GuidesGuide Association
182ndThe G Squad1st Hanborough Freeland ScoutsScout Association
183rdStroud Valley CStroud Valley ScoutsScout Association
184thAlmondsbury 31st Almondsbury ScoutsScout Association
185thWelly Boots1st Wellington Scout GroupScout Association
186thChetirie55th Bristol Fishponds Guide UnitGuide Association
187thFins Midgets1st Hanborough Freeland ScoutsScout Association
188th1st Whitchurch A1st Whitchurch, CardiffScout Association
189thStubbington Stars2nd StubbingtonScout Association
190thTetbury ATetbury ScoutsScout Association
191st1st Shirley Buckholt BFirst Shirley Scout GroupScout Association
192ndWinchcombe1st WinchcombeScout Association
193rdChallenger 41st Wootton Bassett - Challenger TroopScout Association
194thChallenger 21st Wootton Bassett - Challenger TroopScout Association
195thOneBethesda Scouts (45th Cheltenham)Scout Association
196thLodgeNuneaton NorthScout Association
197thTeam 1BNE Division CampGuide Association
198thSwindon Mash up 11st Purton And LydiardScout Association
199thWesties1st West Swindon ScoutsScout Association
200th2nd Portishead Dakota 12nd Portishead ScoutsScout Association
201st3rd Sedgley Guides Team 13rd Sedgley GuidesGuide Association
202nd1st Aston Clinton CWLLT1st Aston Clinton ScoutsScout Association
203rdBeduff 31st BedworthScout Association
204thGet Welly Soon1st Wellington Scout GroupScout Association
205thDickens Heath Owls1st Dickens Heath Scout TroopScout Association
206th1st Essington Scouts1st Essington ScoutsScout Association
207thWellingtons1st Wellington Scout GroupScout Association
208thStroud Valley BStroud Valley ScoutsScout Association
209thIntellectual Imbeciles1st Royal Forest Scout GroupScout Association
210thPocket Rockets1st BlunsdonScout Association
211thBerkeley1st BerkeleyScout Association
212thStroud Valley AStroud Valley ScoutsScout Association
213thAmberley PidgeonsAmberleyScout Association
214thLong Ashton FalconsLong Ashton ScoutsScout Association
215th1st Shirley Glyn BFirst Shirley Scout GroupScout Association
216thFrankfurter the Fourth40th Bristol GuidesGuide Association
217th6th Shirley B6th Shirley ScoutsScout Association
218thKingfishers3rd Tewkesbury ScoutsScout Association
219thDickens Heath Hawks1st Dickens Heath Scout TroopScout Association
220thCheeky Devils10th Barry GuidesGuide Association
221st1st Whitchurch B1st Whitchurch, CardiffScout Association
222ndDylans Yodelers1st Hanborough Freeland ScoutsScout Association
223rdWe don't know5th North WatfordScout Association
224th148th C148th Stockwood ScoutsScout Association
225th1st Worcester E1st WorcesterScout Association
226thAlmondsbury 11st Almondsbury ScoutsScout Association
227thA&L 51st Aylburton & LydneyScout Association
228thHi!10th Barry GuidesGuide Association
229thDickens Heath Eagles1st Dickens Heath Scout TroopScout Association
230thSimply the Best1st Staunton And Corse Scout TroopScout Association
231stLair O Onions3rd Tewkesbury ScoutsScout Association
232ndSeagulls78th Kingswood Scout GroupScout Association
233rd10th Chippenham Spitfires10th ChippenhamScout Association
234thBeduff 21st BedworthScout Association
235thWotton under Edge ScoutsWotton Pioneer ScoutsScout Association
236thDazed and Confused1st Stourbridge (St Johns) GuidesGuide Association
237thA&L 31st Aylburton & LydneyScout Association
238thsorry, what did you say?2nd Mitcheldean Scout GroupScout Association
239th1st Worcester B1st WorcesterScout Association
240thThe Goths Too1st GotheringtonScout Association
241stThickwithac1st BlunsdonScout Association
242nd51st Glos-B51st Gloucester (Lonsdale) ScoutsScout Association
243rdBrockwuptyBrockworth Scout GroupScout Association
244th1st Malmesbury Green Team1st Malmesbury ScoutsScout Association
245thTeam 4BNE Division CampGuide Association
246th3rd Sedgley Guides Team 23rd Sedgley GuidesGuide Association
247thTeam 2BNE Division CampGuide Association
248thShrodingers scouts22nd St Barnabas GloucesterScout Association
249thThe Goths1st GotheringtonScout Association
250thThe Pizza Bro's15th Cheltenham GuidesGuide Association
251st1st Hook - Strategic Sheep1st Hook Scout GroupScout Association
252nd1st Eastcombe Guides B1st Eastcombe GuidesGuide Association
253rd10th Chippenham Lightnings10th ChippenhamScout Association
254th2nd Portishead Mohican 22nd Portishead ScoutsScout Association
255thR.J.C.J.K.J.L Squad1st Lyneham Air ScoutsScout Association
256thSwindon Mash up 21st Purton And LydiardScout Association
257th1st Shirley Buckholt CFirst Shirley Scout GroupScout Association
258th1st Hook Stags1st Hook Scout GroupScout Association
259th4th Eastcote Scouts4th Eastcote ScoutsScout Association
260thPink Fluffy Unicorns48th Gloucester ScoutsScout Association
261st8th Chippenham Guides purple team8th Chippenham GuidesGuide Association
262nd4th Salisbury (Harnham) Wolves4th Salisbury (Harnham) And 1st WiltonScout Association
263rdBethesda Guides A17th Cheltenham (Bethesda) GuidesGuide Association
264th1st Worcester C1st WorcesterScout Association
265thChippenham A1st Chippenham GuidesGuide Association
266th1st Malmesbury Blue Team1st Malmesbury ScoutsScout Association
267thLong Ashton OwlsLong Ashton ScoutsScout Association
268thdon't ask me - we were following that group in front2nd Mitcheldean Scout GroupScout Association
269thSteel20th WorcesterScout Association
270th1st FC Scouts Team A1st Frampton Cotterell Scout TroopScout Association
271stFlint20th WorcesterScout Association
272ndEastcombe Musketeers!!Eastcombe ScoutsScout Association
273rdChippenham C1st Chippenham GuidesGuide Association
274thThe Falcons3rd Tewkesbury ScoutsScout Association
275thMuddy Noodles10th Barry GuidesGuide Association
276thInsertnameHere1st RuardeanScout Association
277thStripes2nd Patchway ScoutsScout Association
278th1st Eastcombe Guides C1st Eastcombe GuidesGuide Association
279thFiveBethesda Scouts (45th Cheltenham)Scout Association
280thAbbeydale Wanderers45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) ScoutsScout Association
281stwilton 14th Salisbury (Harnham) And 1st WiltonScout Association
282ndMickey mouse's club house5th North WatfordScout Association
283rdAmberley AvengersAmberleyScout Association
284thStars2nd Patchway ScoutsScout Association
285th1st FC Scouts Team B1st Frampton Cotterell Scout TroopScout Association
286thTeam 3BNE Division CampGuide Association
287thUpton Demons1st Upton St LeonardsScout Association
288thBethesda Guides C17th Cheltenham (Bethesda) GuidesGuide Association
289thTeam 5BNE Division CampGuide Association
290thAbbeydale Adventurers45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) ScoutsScout Association
291stA&L 41st Aylburton & LydneyScout Association
292nd1st Whitchurch C1st Whitchurch, CardiffScout Association
293rdWoodend One1st Woodend Scout GroupScout Association
294th21st Bath Scouts21st Bath ScoutsScout Association
295thWinterbourne Wanderers1st Winterbourne (St Michael's)Scout Association

Well done to everyone who took part in Strategy 2017 - Our biggest ever Strategy!

Place Team Name Group Name Association
1st Aqua Sulis 28th Bathampton Scouts Scout Association
2nd Titchfield Titans 1 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts Scout Association
3rd Cam 1 1st Cam Scout Association
4th Strata-my-g 61st Bristol Guides Guide Association
5th 1st Hook - Wolves 1st Hook Scout Association
6th 4th Eastcote Scouts 4th Eastcote Scouts Scout Association
7th Cranham Cranham Scouts Scout Association
8th 93rd Bristol St. Albans C 93rd Bristol (St Albans) Guides Guide Association
9th Glitter Genies 61st Bristol Guides Guide Association
10th Berkeley 1st Berkeley Scout Association
11th Shirenewton B 1st Shirenewton Scouts Scout Association
12th Meerkats' 1st Aylburton & Lydney Scout Association
13th Woodend wonders 1st Woodend Scouts Scout Association
14th Innsworth 1 1st Innsworth Scouts Scout Association
15th 1st Hook - Seals 1st Hook Scout Association
16th Severnside Severnside Scouts Scout Association
17th Mapematics 61st Bristol Guides Guide Association
18th No Not Yet 1st Highworth Scout Group Scout Association
19th Welly 1 1st Wellington Scout Association
20th Titchfield Titans 2 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts Scout Association
21st Malmesbury Reds 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association
Joint 22nd 40th Bristol Guides Team B 40th Bristol Guides Guide Association
Joint 22nd 5th North Watford - A 5th North Watford Scout Association
23rd 2nd Portishead Scouts Team 3 2nd Portishead Scouts Scout Association
24th 1st Hook - Cobras 1st Hook Scout Association
25th Deer Stalkers 1st Aylburton & Lydney Scout Association
26th Avengers 1st Heathcote Warwick Gates Scout Group Scout Association
27th Tiger 45th Cheltenham (Bethesda) Scout Association
28th Selsley Scorpions Selsley Scout Association
29th Pink Fluffy Unicorns II 1st Highworth Scout Group Scout Association
30th Oxygen 41st Cheltenham Scout Association
31st FOD squad First Royal Forest Wednesday Scouts Scout Association
32nd Nailsworth Tent Pegs 1st Nailsworth & Forest Green Scout Association
33rd 93rd Bristol St. Albans B 93rd Bristol (St Albans) Guides Guide Association
34th Monday Two 1st Radyr Scout Association
35th Psycho Bunnies 1st Dursley Scouts Scout Association
36th Malmesbury Yellows 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association
37th Glittery, Shark Infested, Purple Custard! 1st Ogbourne Guides Guide Association
38th 15th Chelt team 1 1st Birdlip & Witcombe Guides Guide Association
39th St Michaels A 1st Stourport (St Michaels) Scout Association
40th Younger and smarter 1st Meriden Scouts Scout Association
41st Glyn Number 1 First Shirley Scout Association
42nd Woodmancote 5 1st Woodmancote Scout Group Scout Association
43rd 1st.Tolworth A 1st.Tolworth (St.Matthew's) Scout Association
44th The Magnificent 7 DPK Scouts Scout Association
45th Selsley Sea Lions Selsley Scout Association
46th St Michaels B 1st Stourport (St Michaels) Scout Association
47th Shirenewton A 1st Shirenewton Scouts Scout Association
48th Winchcombe 3 Winchcombe Scouts Scout Association
49th Pucklechurch Prime 1st Pucklechurch Scout Group Scout Association
50th Corsham Cabbages 1st Corsham Guides Guide Association
51st Party Shot Gun 1st Dursley Scouts Scout Association
52nd Welly 2 1st Wellington Scout Association
53rd Starlinators 13th Bath Scouts Scout Association
54th Goth 2 1st Gotherington Scout Association
55th BULL 1 BULWARK GUIDES Guide Association
56th 1st Hook - Stags 1st Hook Scout Association
57th 1st Cheltenham, Highbury Squirrels 1st Cheltenham, Highbury Scouts Scout Association
58th Innsworth 2 1st Innsworth Scouts Scout Association
59th Bear gyrlls First Royal Forest Wednesday Scouts Scout Association
60th Older and Wiser 1st Meriden Scouts Scout Association
61st Embrace Your Inner Pineapple 1st Hawkesbury Upton Guides Guide Association
62nd Whiteshill Wonders Whiteshill Guides Guide Association
63rd Larkhall Squirrels & 9th Penarth Guides 21st Bath Scout Group Scout Association
64th Selsley Shrimps Selsley Scout Association
65th Crudwell Reds 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association
66th 1st.Tolworth B 1st.Tolworth (St.Matthew's) Scout Association
67th 15th Chelt team 2 1st Birdlip & Witcombe Guides Guide Association
68th Guardians of the Galaxy 16th Worcester Scout Association
69th Moo 1 Bredon Scout Group Scout Association
70th Stag 45th Cheltenham (Bethesda) Scout Association
71st Cam 2 1st Cam Scout Association
72nd 6th Shirley A 6th Shirley Scout Troup Scout Association
73rd Goth 1 1st Gotherington Scout Association
74th Wroughton F 1st Wroughton Scout Association
75th there were 6 of us to start with but... 2nd Mitcheldean Scout Association
76th The Winning Donkeys 6th Solihull Scout Group Scout Association
77th Fox 45th Cheltenham (Bethesda) Scout Association
78th Malmesbury D Green Team Malmesbury Division Guides Guide Association
79th Wroughton B 1st Wroughton Scout Association
80th Cam 3 1st Cam Scout Association
81st Almondsbury 1st Almondsbury Scouts Scout Association
82nd Team Unicorn 48th Gloucester Scouts Scout Association
83rd Green Giants 3rd Tewkebury Scouts Scout Association
84th 14th Clevedon Guides Team 1 14th Clevedon Guides Guide Association
85th Wild Boar 1st Royal Forest Scouts Scout Association
86th Buckholt A First Shirley Scout Association
87th 1st Grendon & Edgcott A 1st Grendon & Edgcott Scout Group Scout Association
88th MinionBob Chilvers Coton Scouts Scout Association
89th Goth 5 1st Gotherington Scout Association
90th Goth 4 1st Gotherington Scout Association
91st 40th Bristol Guides Team A 40th Bristol Guides Guide Association
92nd Wolf 45th Cheltenham (Bethesda) Scout Association
93rd Pucklechurch Alpha 1st Pucklechurch Scout Group Scout Association
94th Brock District 1st Birdlip & Witcombe Guides Guide Association
95th Burford 2 1st Burford Scout Association
96th Burford 1 1st Burford Scout Association
97th 1st Aston Clinton 1st Aston Clinton Scout Association
98th Chissy fliers 1 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association
99th Ruardean No I Deers 1st Ruardean Scout Association
100th Chissy fliers 2 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association
101st 1st Cheltenham, Highbury Chickens 1st Cheltenham, Highbury Scouts Scout Association
102nd Wednesday 1st Radyr Scout Association
103rd 256th Christ Church Team 2 256th Christ Church Scout Association
104th 1CK 2 1st Charlton Kings Guides Guide Association
105th 66th Bath (Cryptic Campers) 66th Bath Scout Group Scout Association
106th 93rd Bristol St. Albans A 93rd Bristol (St Albans) Guides Guide Association
107th The Sassy Pineapples 148th Stockwood Scout Association
108th Blubber Dubber 1st Purton Guides Guide Association
109th 1st Prestbury Scouts 1st Prestbury Scout Association
110th Oh I dunno 22nd St Barnabas Glos Scout Association
111th 1st Stoke Gifford OSR 1st Stoke Gifford Osr Scout Association
112th Cam 4 1st Cam Scout Association
113th Buckholt First First Shirley Scout Association
114th Ruardean Demon Stags 1st Ruardean Scout Association
115th 6th Shirley B 6th Shirley Scout Troup Scout Association
116th Blunsdon Bosses 1st Blunsdon Scout Group Scout Association
117th Nun North A Nuneaton North Scout Association
118th Ascension Alligators Ascension Guides Guide Association
119th Not Lost, Just Wandering 5th Worcester Sea Scouts Scout Association
120th Stratton/Highworth Guides Stratton/Highworth Guides Guide Association
121st Mutant Mallards 2nd Mitcheldean Scout Association
122nd 8th Chippenham Pink Ducks 8th Chippenham Guides Guide Association
123rd Malmesbury Pinks 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association
124th Gorgeous Purple Hybrids! 1st Ogbourne Guides Guide Association
125th 2nd Portishead Scouts Team 2 2nd Portishead Scouts Scout Association
126th The Newbees 1st Highworth Scout Group Scout Association
127th Woodmancote 4 1st Woodmancote Scout Group Scout Association
128th Defenders 1st Heathcote Warwick Gates Scout Group Scout Association
129th 51st Glos - B 51st Gloucester (Lonsdale) Scout Association
130th 1st Neston & Box Guides Team 2 1st Neston & Box Guides Guide Association
131st Burford 3 1st Burford Scout Association
132nd We don't know what we are doing? 148th Stockwood Scout Association
133rd 1st Hook - Eagles 1st Hook Scout Association
134th Savage Purple Unicorns 1st Ogbourne Guides Guide Association
135th BULL2 BULWARK GUIDES Guide Association
136th 5th North Watford - C 5th North Watford Scout Association
137th Ham & Chips 1st Chippenham Guides Guide Association
138th 1CK 3 1st Charlton Kings Guides Guide Association
139th The Iplods 5th Worcester Sea Scouts Scout Association
140th The Power of 5 31st Bath Guides Activities Guide Association
141st Creigiau Scouts Team 2 1st Creigiau Scouts Scout Association
142nd Croaky Wilberforce Wolves 27th Bromley Wilberforce Scout Association
143rd stour ay it 9th Stourbridge Scout Association
144th Leighton Buzzard Guides 4th Leighton Buzzard Guides Guide Association
145th Itty Bitty Ditty Comittee 13th Bath Scouts Scout Association
146th Woodmancote 6 1st Woodmancote Scout Group Scout Association
147th we are groot 2nd Mitcheldean Scout Association
148th Buckholt Number 1 First Shirley Scout Association
149th Wilberforce Wurzels 27th Bromley Wilberforce Scout Association
150th 51st Glos - A 51st Gloucester (Lonsdale) Scout Association
151st Wroughton G 1st Wroughton Scout Association
152nd JJAFH 1st Blunsdon Scout Group Scout Association
153rd Woodmancote 1 1st Woodmancote Scout Group Scout Association
154th 2 THE TOP 1st Colehill Scout Group Hawks Scout Association
155th Selsley Sharks Selsley Scout Association
156th 1st Lym Valley B 1st Lym Valley Scout Group Scout Association
157th The Unknowns 2nd Mangotsfield Guides Guide Association
158th we Don't Know 1st Highworth Scout Group Scout Association
159th The Blueberry Shakes 10th Barry Guides Guide Association
160th Chipping Sodbury - A 3rd Chipping Sodbury Guides Guide Association
161st Nuneaton Central Nuneaton Central Scout Association
162nd Heat 41st Cheltenham Scout Association
163rd Team Unstoppable 31st Bath Guides Activities Guide Association
164th Men in Black 16th Worcester Scout Association
165th Cobra 45th Cheltenham (Bethesda) Scout Association
166th The Purple Murples 10th Barry Guides Guide Association
167th Tetbury Tetbury Scout Association
168th The Awesome Elephants 31st Bath Guides Activities Guide Association
169th Malmesbury D Blue Team Malmesbury Division Guides Guide Association
170th 5th North Watford - B 5th North Watford Scout Association
171st Yee 1st Hawkesbury Upton Guides Guide Association
172nd 1st Cheltenham, Highbury Pigeons 1st Cheltenham, Highbury Scouts Scout Association
173rd Sherston 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association
174th Abbeydale Adventurers 45th Gloucester (Abbeyale) Scouts Scout Association
175th Pink Fluffy Unicorns 1st Purton Guides Guide Association
176th Chissy fliers 4 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association
177th 17th Cheltenham (Bethesda) Guides 17th Cheltenham (Bethesda) Guides Guide Association
178th Goth 3 1st Gotherington Scout Association
179th 14th Clevedon Guides Team 2 14th Clevedon Guides Guide Association
180th The 'TENT'icles 2nd Mangotsfield Guides Guide Association
181st St Alpheges 1 39th Bath Guides Guide Association
182nd Team George 1st Wootton Scout Association
183rd 1st Grendon & Edgcott B 1st Grendon & Edgcott Scout Group Scout Association
184th St Apheges 2 39th Bath Guides Guide Association
185th 1st Worcester Panthers 1st Worcester Scout Association
186th 1st Neston & Box Guides Team 1 1st Neston & Box Guides Guide Association
187th Oink 1 Bredon Scout Group Scout Association
188th Team Zippy 1st Wootton Scout Association
189th Fish & Chips 1st Chippenham Guides Guide Association
190th Ascension Aardvarks Ascension Guides Guide Association
191st Corsham Krispy creams 1st Corsham Guides Guide Association
192nd Sausage & Chips 1st Chippenham Guides Guide Association
193rd Nuneaton North B Nuneaton North Scout Association
194th Team Bungle 1st Wootton Scout Association
195th Creigiau Scouts Team 1 1st Creigiau Scouts Scout Association
196th Woodmancote 2 1st Woodmancote Scout Group Scout Association
197th Monday One 1st Radyr Scout Association
198th The Silver Winds 10th Barry Guides Guide Association
199th Lyneham 2 1st Lyneham (Air) Scouts Scout Association
200th Crudwell Blues 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association
201st 1st Eastcombe Guides A 1st Eastcombe Guides Guide Association
202nd St Alpheges 3 39th Bath Guides Guide Association
203rd Malmesbury Greens 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association
204th Henbury Cinq 175th Bristol Guides Guide Association
205th 2nd Portishead Scouts Team 1 2nd Portishead Scouts Scout Association
206th Eagles 1st Dickens Heath Scout Troop Scout Association
207th Maze Runners 16th Worcester Scout Association
208th Reggie bob 29th Brockworth & St Augustines Scout Association
209th Flaming Phoenix 1st Blunsdon Scout Group Scout Association
210th Purple Dragons 1st Ogbourne Guides Guide Association
211th Malmesbury D Red Team Malmesbury Division Guides Guide Association
212th Kestrals 1st Dickens Heath Scout Troop Scout Association
213th 5th North Watford - D 5th North Watford Scout Association
214th Green mile 29th Brockworth & St Augustines Scout Association
215th Weston Village Bears 1st Weston Village Scout Association
216th Wroughton E 1st Wroughton Scout Association
217th Guardians 1st Heathcote Warwick Gates Scout Group Scout Association
218th Rocky Rollers Eastcombe Scouts Scout Association
219th Titchfield Titans 3 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts Scout Association
220th 1st Eastcombe Guides B 1st Eastcombe Guides Guide Association
221st Falcons 1st Dickens Heath Scout Troop Scout Association
222nd Wroughton C 1st Wroughton Scout Association
223rd Wroughton A 1st Wroughton Scout Association
224th Chipping Sodbury - B 3rd Chipping Sodbury Guides Guide Association
225th 8th Chippenham Purple Ducks 8th Chippenham Guides Guide Association
226th 1st Earls Colne 1st Earls Colne Scouts Scout Association
227th Foxes & Hounds 1st Royal Forest Scouts Scout Association
228th 8th Chippenham Orange Ducks 8th Chippenham Guides Guide Association
229th INH 1st Blunsdon Scout Group Scout Association
230th 1st Worcester Cobras 1st Worcester Scout Association
231st Chissy fliers 3 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association
232nd Pink Fluffy Unicorns Dancing on Rainbows 1st Essington Scouts Scout Association
233rd The Snails 6th Solihull Scout Group Scout Association
234th younger team St Hildas Scout Association
235th older team St Hildas Scout Association
236th 1st Worcester Hawks 1st Worcester Scout Association
237th Malmesbury D Orange Team Malmesbury Division Guides Guide Association
238th Weston Village Wolves 1st Weston Village Scout Association
239th The Sloths 6th Solihull Scout Group Scout Association
240th Moulton g&s 3 Moulton Guides And Scouts Guide Association
241st Team A 2nd Frampton Cotterell Scout Group Scout Association
242nd 256th Christ Church Team 1 256th Christ Church Scout Association
243rd BULL3 BULWARK GUIDES Guide Association
244th Stroud Valley A Stroud Valley Scout Association
245th Winchcombe 1 Winchcombe Scouts Scout Association
246th Moulton g&s 1 Moulton Guides And Scouts Guide Association
247th 5th North Watford - E 5th North Watford Scout Association
248th 7th Feltham 7th Feltham Sea Scouts Scout Association
249th Team B 2nd Frampton Cotterell Scout Group Scout Association
250th Nailsworth Rucksacks 1st Nailsworth & Forest Green Scout Association
251st We've Forgotten Our Name 1st Essington Scouts Scout Association
252nd Spongebob Slowpants 5th Worcester Sea Scouts Scout Association
253rd Crudwell Greens 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association
254th The Tortoises 6th Solihull Scout Group Scout Association
255th Shrek memes 3rd Tewkebury Scouts Scout Association
256th Strata-my-g 61st Bristol Guides Guide Association
257th Wroughton D 1st Wroughton Scout Association
258th 1st Lym Valley A 1st Lym Valley Scout Group Scout Association
259th 66th Bath (High Heeled Hikers) 66th Bath Scout Group Scout Association
260th Moulton g&s 2 Moulton Guides And Scouts Guide Association
261st The Mint Choc Chips 10th Barry Guides Guide Association
262nd The Neon Dreams 10th Barry Guides Guide Association
263rd Stroud Valley B Stroud Valley Scout Association
264th Winchcombe 2 Winchcombe Scouts Scout Association
265th stour ay we 9th Stourbridge Scout Association
266th Fast Food for the Win Eastcombe Scouts Scout Association
267th Lyneham 1 1st Lyneham (Air) Scouts Scout Association
268th 1CK 1 1st Charlton Kings Guides Guide Association
Place Team Name Group Name Association
1st Aqua Sulis 28th Bathampton Scout Association
2nd Titchfield Titans 1 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts Scout Association
3rd 1st Aston Clinton 1st Aston Clinton Scout Association
4th 1st Hook - Wolves 1st Hook Scout Association
5th Titchfield Titans 2 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts Scout Association
6th Team Morgan 1st Shipston on Stour Scouts Scout Association
7th Frampton Guides A 1st Frampton Cotterell Guides Guide Association
8th Mohican 2 2nd Portishead Mohican / Dakota Scouts Scout Association
9th Peatmoor Guides 1st Peatmoor Guides Guide Association
10th Piranhas 1st Antrobus & Comberbach Scout Association
11th 1st Hook - Eagles 1st Hook Scout Association
12th Minchinhampton Mentalists 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Scout Association
13th Tribal Team 1st Highworth Scout Group Scout Association
14th Jammie Dodgers 1st Swindon Village Scout Association
15th Woodman 1st Woodmancote Guides Guide Association
16th Glyn A First Shirley Scout Association
17th The Animal Kingdom 1st Dursley Scout Association
18th Highbury Falcons 1st Cheltenham, Highbury Scouts Scout Association
19th Patrol B 256th Bristol Scout Association
20th MS2 1st Malmesbury & Sherston Scouts Scout Association
21st Selsley A Selsley Scout Association
22nd 1st Meriden Prime Team 1st Meriden Scouts Scout Association
23rd Boys team 2nd Monkspath Scout Troop Scout Association
24th Woodend T2 1st Woodend Scouts Scout Association
25th Homers Hero's 3rd Tewkesbury Scouts Scout Association
26th Woodcoat 1st Woodmancote Guides Guide Association
27th 1st Grendon & Edgcott A 1st Grendon and Edgcott Scout Association
28th Pardon 148th Stockwood Scout Association
29th Savage Goats 1st ruardean Scout Association
30th St Michaels A 1st Stourport (St Michaels) Scout Association
31st Alpha Mayhill Huntley Scouts Scout Association
32nd Titchfield Titans 3 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts Scout Association
33rd 1st Grendon & Edgcott B 1st Grendon and Edgcott Scout Association
34th 1st Hook - Tigers 1st Hook Scout Association
35th girls team 2nd Monkspath Scout Troop Scout Association
36th Simply the Best 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop Scout Association
37th Selsley B Selsley Scout Association
38th 1st Hook - Seals 1st Hook Scout Association
39th We don't know yet 2nd Cricklade Scout Association
40th 1st CK Guides Team B 1st Charlton Kings Guides Guide Association
41st Unicorns United 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Guide Association
42nd Cam 4 1st Cam Scout Association
43rd Sitting on a spikey chair 2nd Cricklade Scout Association
44th 3rd Thornbury Scout Group 3rd Thornbury Scout Association
45th Purton& Lydiard (what am I doing here?) 1st Purton and lydiard Scout Association
46th Pink Fluffy Unicorns 1st Highworth Scout Group Scout Association
47th Chiseldon A 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association
48th Puckle 1st Pucklechurch Scouts Scout Association
49th 1st Meriden A-Team 1st Meriden Scouts Scout Association
50th Corsham B 1st Corsham Guides Guide Association
51st Woodend T1 1st Woodend Scouts Scout Association
52nd Cam 1 1st Cam Scout Association
53rd Black Horse Cranham Scouts Scout Association
54th Suicide Squad Chilvers Coton Scout Troop Scout Association
55th 3rd Direction 1st Highworth Scout Group Scout Association
56th badgers 1st Royal Forest Monday Scouts Scout Association
57th Prestbury Pandas 1st Prestbury Scouts Scout Association
58th 1st stoke gifford osr scouts 1st stoke gifford osr scout troop Scout Association
59th MS1 1st Malmesbury & Sherston Scouts Scout Association
60th Whiteshill Guides B Whiteshill Guides Guide Association
61st Tetbury Stags Tetbury Scouts Scout Association
62nd Tetbury Merlins Tetbury Scouts Scout Association
63rd TWOBULL IST BULWARK GUIDES Guide Association
64th The Flaming Marshmallows Norton District Guides Guide Association
65th Wheatley B Wheatley Scouts Scout Association
66th 1st Lym Valley Scout Group 1st Lym Valley Scout Group Scout Association
67th 5th North Watford Scouts - B 5th North Watford Scouts Scout Association
68th Charlies Angels 3rd Tewkesbury Scouts Scout Association
69th 3rd Sedgley Guides A 3rd Sedgley Guides Guide Association
70th 2 the Top 1st Colehill Hawks Scout Association
71st Team Attenborough 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association
72nd Nailsworth Tent Pegs Nailsworth & Forest Green Scout Association
73rd 1st Meriden Top Team 1st Meriden Scouts Scout Association
74th Dead duck dummies Deer park (kemble) Scout Association
75th 48th Lancasters 48th Gloucester Quedgeley Scouts Scout Association
76th S.I.A Deer park (kemble) Scout Association
77th Wheatley C Wheatley Scouts Scout Association
78th Bath Tubs 31st Bath Guides Guide Association
79th Glyn B First Shirley Scout Association
80th St Michaels C 1st Stourport (St Michaels) Scout Association
81st Challenger One 1st Wootton Bassett Challenger Troop Scout Association
82nd Minchinhampton Marauders 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Scout Association
83rd 8th West Wickham Scouts 8th West Wickham Scout Association
84th 6th Shirley B 6th Shirley Scout Troup Scout Association
85th 93rd Bristol St. Albans B 93rd Bristol (St Albans) Guides Guide Association
86th Bubble Baths 31st Bath Guides Guide Association
87th Squirrels Riding Badgers 29th Brockworth Scout Association
88th Cam 2 1st Cam Scout Association
89th the indestructibles 2nd Mitcheldean Scout Association
90th Patrol A 256th Bristol Scout Association
91st 41st A 41st Cheltenham Scout Association
92nd 1st Hook - Stags 1st Hook Scout Association
93rd The Guide Tribe 3rd Cheltenham Guides Guide Association
94th The Fluffy Disco Ninjas Norton District Guides Guide Association
95th Stanley Unicorns The Stanleys Scout Association
96th 9th Stourbridge 3 9th Stourbridge Scout Association
97th 3rd Sedgley Guides B 3rd Sedgley Guides Guide Association
98th Oatlands Monsoon Oatlands Scout Troop Scout Association
99th Chiseldon B 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association
100th Team Hammond 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association
101st Strategy Girls Take 2 3rd Cheltenham Guides Guide Association
102nd 7th Feltham Hydriathan 7th Feltham Sea Scout Group Scout Association
103rd Melons of Destruction 1st Stratton t Margaret Guides Guide Association
104th Stanley Dinosaurs The Stanleys Scout Association
105th 2 5th Great Barr Guides Guide Association
106th The Mighty Morphin' Flower Arrangers Norton District Guides Guide Association
107th 4th Leighton Buzzard Guides 4th Leighton Buzzard Guides Guide Association
108th 51st Glos - B 51st Gloucester(Lonsdale) Scouts Scout Association
109th Barracudas 1st Antrobus & Comberbach Scout Association
110th Epic Blue Unicorns 1st HAWKESBURY UPTON Guide Association
111th The Dursley Raiders AKA The Wesley Crushers 1st Dursley Scout Association
112th Goth 2 1st Gotherington Scout Association
113th Winchcombe B 1st Winchcombe Scout Association
114th 5th North Watford Scouts - D 5th North Watford Scouts Scout Association
115th Corsham A 1st Corsham Guides Guide Association
116th 17th Bethesda Guides 17th Cheltenham (Bethesda) Guides Guide Association
117th herding squirrels 2nd Mitcheldean Scout Association
118th Royal Forest Jelly Babies 1st Royal Forest Wednesday Scouts Scout Association
119th St Michaels B 1st Stourport (St Michaels) Scout Association
120th Minchinhampton Marvels 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Scout Association
121st Our year! 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop Scout Association
122nd 9th Sedgley Guides 3rd Sedgley Guides Guide Association
123rd Chippenham Butterflies 1st Chippenham Guide Association
124th 9th Stourbridge 1 9th Stourbridge Scout Association
125th The Venomous Vipers 45th cheltenham (bethesda) Scout Association
126th Top of the Pile 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop Scout Association
127th Spider Pigs 3rd Tewkesbury Scouts Scout Association
128th St Alphege's X St Alphege's Guides Guide Association
129th Eccleshall 1 1st Eccleshall Scouts Scout Association
130th 6th Shirley A 6th Shirley Scout Troup Scout Association
131st MS3 1st Malmesbury & Sherston Scouts Scout Association
132nd Forty Second action team 42nd Kingswood Scout Association
133rd Cam 3 1st Cam Scout Association
134th Goths 1st Gotherington Scout Association
135th Eccleshall 2 1st Eccleshall Scouts Scout Association
136th The Mighty Randwick Duckling Randwick Scout Troop Scout Association
137th 1st Dickens Heath Scouts 1st Dickens Heath Scout Troop Scout Association
138th Team Rebecca 1st Shipston on Stour Scouts Scout Association
139th 1st Neston & Box Guides 1st Neston & Box Guides Guide Association
140th Oatlands Lightning Oatlands Scout Troop Scout Association
141st 1 5th Great Barr Guides Guide Association
142nd 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides B 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides Guide Association
143rd Randwick & Rodborough RanRods Randwick Scout Troop Scout Association
144th ONEBULL IST BULWARK GUIDES Guide Association
145th Almondsbury Scouts 1st Almondsbury Scouts Scout Association
146th Chiseldon C 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association
147th Buckholt A First Shirley Scout Association
148th 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides A 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides Guide Association
149th Team Fox 1st Innsworth Scout Association
150th Magic Cat Smoking 2nd Cricklade Scout Association
151st The Coiled Cobras 45th cheltenham (bethesda) Scout Association
152nd 1st Bedworth - Haddon 1st Bedworth Scout Association
153rd 1st CK Guides Team A 1st Charlton Kings Guides Guide Association
154th MS4 1st Malmesbury & Sherston Scouts Scout Association
155th Forest Boars 1st Royal Forest Monday Scouts Scout Association
156th Team Lion 1st Innsworth Scout Association
157th Woodend T3 1st Woodend Scouts Scout Association
158th St Alphege's A St Alphege's Guides Guide Association
159th FOURBULL IST BULWARK GUIDES Guide Association
160th Dakota 1 2nd Portishead Mohican / Dakota Scouts Scout Association
161st SS1 1st Malmesbury & Sherston Scouts Scout Association
162nd Team Branson 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association
163rd A 22nd St Barnabas, Gloucester Scout Association
164th 5th North Watford Scouts - E 5th North Watford Scouts Scout Association
165th Team Tiger 1st Innsworth Scout Association
166th Abbeydale Adventurers 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Scout Association
167th B 22nd St Barnabas, Gloucester Scout Association
168th 1st Bedworth - Wilson 1st Bedworth Scout Association
169th 3rd Chipping Sodbury Guides - A 3rd Chipping Sodbury Guides Guide Association
170th Jurgen Klopp's Floppy Mop Tops 1st Essington Scouts Scout Association
171st Bussage Beasts Eastcombe Scouts Scout Association
172nd Rainbow Marshmallows 1st Greenmeadow Guides Guide Association
173rd 3rd Chipping Sodbury Guides - B 3rd Chipping Sodbury Guides Guide Association
174th Highworth Warriors 1st Stratton t Margaret Guides Guide Association
175th SS2 1st Malmesbury & Sherston Scouts Scout Association
176th Team Murray 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association
177th Abbeydale Pioneers 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Scout Association
178th 5th North Watford Scouts - C 5th North Watford Scouts Scout Association
179th 5 Lions 1st Essington Scouts Scout Association
180th 9th Stourbridge 2 9th Stourbridge Scout Association
181st 41st B 41st Cheltenham Scout Association
182nd Whiteshill Guides A Whiteshill Guides Guide Association
183rd Michaelangelo Typhoon Scouts Scout Association
184th Freeminers 1st ruardean Scout Association
185th The Squiggles 1st Lyneham (Air) Scouts Scout Association
186th Leonardo Typhoon Scouts Scout Association
187th 1st Eastcombe Guide A 1st Eastcombe Guides Guide Association
188th Bravo Mayhill Huntley Scouts Scout Association
189th New Order Chilvers Coton Scout Troop Scout Association
190th Randwick's Monkey Mafia Randwick Scout Troop Scout Association
191st The Glow Stick Mafia Norton District Guides Guide Association
192nd Something Wicked This Way Runs Norton District Guides Guide Association
193rd Stroud Valley Stroud Valley Scouts Scout Association
194th Nailsworth Rucksacks Nailsworth & Forest Green Scout Association
195th 1st Blunsdon B 1st Blunsdon Scout Troop Scout Association
196th The Hedgehogs 1st Lyneham (Air) Scouts Scout Association
197th 48th Spitfires 48th Gloucester Quedgeley Scouts Scout Association
198th Chippenham Pandas 1st Chippenham Guide Association
199th Buckholt B First Shirley Scout Association
200th Verderers 1st Royal Forest Monday Scouts Scout Association
201st 8th Chippenham Guides A 8th Chippenham Guides Guide Association
202nd The Fire Breathing Kittens Norton District Guides Guide Association
203rd 8th Chippenham Guides B 8th Chippenham Guides Guide Association
204th SS3 1st Malmesbury & Sherston Scouts Scout Association
205th Team Beckham 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association
206th Eastcombe Aces Eastcombe Scouts Scout Association
207th Firestarters 1st locksheaths Phoenix Scout Association
208th 1st Blunsdon A 1st Blunsdon Scout Troop Scout Association
209th Mohican 1 2nd Portishead Mohican / Dakota Scouts Scout Association
210th Donatella Typhoon Scouts Scout Association
211th 51st Glos - A 51st Gloucester(Lonsdale) Scouts Scout Association
212th Chippenham Chimps 1st Chippenham Guide Association
213th Old uns 1st Gotherington Scout Association
214th Prestbury Penguins 1st Prestbury Scouts Scout Association
215th Wheatley A Wheatley Scouts Scout Association
216th Chippenham Air Scouts 10th Chippenham Air Scout Troop Scout Association
217th Raphael Typhoon Scouts Scout Association
218th Oatlands Thunderbolt Oatlands Scout Troop Scout Association
219th Fostons Ash Cranham Scouts Scout Association
220th Bath Taps 31st Bath Guides Guide Association
221st Pink Fluffy Marshmallows 1st Greenmeadow Guides Guide Association
222nd 1st Meriden 1st Team 1st Meriden Scouts Scout Association
223rd Wi 1st Winchcombe Scout Association
224th About cows or something 2nd Cricklade Scout Association
225th Forty Second victory Team 42nd Kingswood Scout Association
226th C 22nd St Barnabas, Gloucester Scout Association
227th Troop B 1st Hersham Scout Troop B Scout Association
228th Frampton Guides B 1st Frampton Cotterell Guides Guide Association
229th 41st C 41st Cheltenham Scout Association
230th Ginger Nuts Eastcombe Scouts Scout Association
231st 7th Feltham Krakopogo 7th Feltham Sea Scout Group Scout Association
232nd 1st Eastcombe Guide B 1st Eastcombe Guides Guide Association
233rd The Playful Pythons 45th cheltenham (bethesda) Scout Association
234th 5th North Watford Scouts - A 5th North Watford Scouts Scout Association
235th 93rd Bristol St. Albans A 93rd Bristol (St Albans) Guides Guide Association

Well done to everyone who took part in the First ever Strategy!

Place Team Name Group Name
1st Top of the Hill 1st Colehill
2nd Team 4 First Shirley Scouts
3rd Titchfield 2 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts
4th Charlie's Angels 3rd Tewkesbury Scouts
5th Oatlands Vultures Oatlands Scout Troop
6th No eye deers 1st Sedbury & Tidenham
7th Tetbury "B" Tetbury Scouts
8th Cowbridge Cobras 1st Cowbridge
9th Amberley2 Amberley
10th Minchinhampton Mentalists 1st Minchinhampton Scouts
11th Highbury Falcons 1st cheltenham, highbury
12th Titchfield 1 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts
13th Royal Forest Jelly Babies 1st Royal Forest Wednesday Scouts
14th 42nd Kingswood main men 42nd Kingswood
15th Pathfinders 1 Wotton Pathfinders
16th wotton 3 1st wotton
17th A Huddle of Nerds 1st Sedbury & Tidenham
18th Frampton Guides A 1st Frampton Cotterell Guides
19th Woodend 2 1st Woodend
20th It'll Do 41st Cheltenham Scouts
21st 1st Stratton St Margaret Guides 1st Stratton St Margaret Guides
22nd Pathfinders 2 Wotton Pathfinders
23rd Chilvers Coton Superheroes Chilvers Coton Scout Troop
24th Team 3 First Shirley Scouts
25th Girls Allowed 1st Colehill
26th 1st Upton St Leonards 1st Upton St Leonards
27th 1st Earls Colne Scouts - lasses 1st Earls Colne Scouts
28th 1st Aldbourne Guides ( B Team) 1st Aldbourne Guides
29th 4th Eastcote Scout Beta 4th Eastcote
30th DPK - A Deer Park (Kemble) Scout Troop
31st 45 cheltneham team 2 45 cheltenham (bethesda)
32nd 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides A 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides
33rd The L H Phoenix's 1st Locks Heath
34th Piranhas 1st Antrobus and Comberbach Sea Scouts
35th Woodpecker 2 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop
36th wotton 2 1st wotton
37th Nailsworth Scouts (Team Rucksack) 1st Nailsworth & Forest Green Scouts
38th DARWINS Eric Lock Scouts
39th Selsley C Selsley
40th Cholsey Red 1st Cholsey
41st Team 2 First Shirley Scouts
42nd St Michaels B 1st Stourport (St Michaels)
43rd corsham guides 1st corsham guides
44th 7th Feltham B 7th Feltham sea scouts
45th wotton 1 1st wotton
46th Woodend 3 1st Woodend
47th Oatlands Flamingos Oatlands Scout Troop
48th Chilvers Coton SuperVillians Chilvers Coton Scout Troop
49th Tuskers 3 9th Stourbridge
50th 7th Feltham C 7th Feltham sea scouts
51st St Alphege's Guides St Alphege's Guides Bath
52nd Barracudas 1st Antrobus and Comberbach Sea Scouts
53rd 1st Tycroes 1st Tycroes Scout Group
54th Ogbourne George 1st Ogbourne Guides
55th Meriden A Team 1st Meriden Scouts
56th Woodpecker 4 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop
57th Nailsworth Scouts (Team Tent Pegs) 1st Nailsworth & Forest Green Scouts
58th 1st Grendon & Edgcott Lions 1st Grendon & Edgcott
59th Tuskers 2 9th Stourbridge
60th Malmesbury Red 1st Malmesbury Scouts
61st Tornado Halfpenny Green Air Scout Group
62nd Wilberforce Wolves 27th Bromley Scouts
63rd 1st Almondsbury 1st Almondsbury Scouts
64th 2M - team swag 2nd Mitcheldean
65th 1st Innsworth 1st Innsworth
66th Just 5th Llanishen 5th Llanishen guides
67th Scary Tash 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop
68th 1st Aldbourne Guides (A team) 1st Aldbourne Guides
69th 45 cheltneham team 3 45 cheltenham (bethesda)
70th The Tinkerbells 37th wolverhampton
71st Cowbridge Bulldogs 1st Cowbridge
72nd 41st Glos 1 41st Gloucester
73rd Norton District-Winning Wanderers! Norton District
74th Goth 4 1st Gotherington
75th Team B St Hildas
76th 7th Feltham A 7th Feltham sea scouts
77th 1st Essington United 1st Essington Scouts
78th 1st Grendon & Edgcott Panthers & Tigers 1st Grendon & Edgcott
79th 51st Gloucester Scouts 51st Gloucester(Lonsdale) Scouts
80th TWOBULL 1ST BULWARK GUIDES
81st 45 cheltneham team 4 45 cheltenham (bethesda)
82nd Cute Cuddley 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop
83rd Chiseldon 2 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts
84th Ogbourne Andrew 1st Ogbourne Guides
85th Ninja Turtles 6th solihull typhoon scouts
86th 1st Wroughton Fox 1st Wroughton
87th 1st Wroughton Stag 1st Wroughton
88th Cam 1 1st Cam
89th Lego 6th solihull typhoon scouts
90th Norton District - We know the way! Norton District
91st Meh 1st Winchcombe
92nd Norton District-All Stars! Norton District
93rd Cam 2 1st Cam
94th The First, My Last 256th Bristol
95th 1st Earls Colne Scouts - lads 1st Earls Colne Scouts
96th Duplo 6th solihull typhoon scouts
97th stroud valley stroud valley
98th Turned Turtle 1st Swindon Sea Scouts
99th Cool Kids 22nd Gloucester
100th Rowley Scouts B 1st Rowley Regis Scouts
101st Oak Leafs 1st ruardean scouts
102nd 10th Chippenham Air Scouts A 10th Chippenham Air Scout Troop
103rd Challenger B 1st Wootton Bassett - Challenger Troop
104th Chiseldon 1 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts
105th Chode 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop
106th Team A St Hildas
107th 1st Wroughton Cobra 1st Wroughton
108th 14th Clevedon Guides 14th Clevedon Guides
109th Woodend 1 1st Woodend
110th Sully Scavangers 1st Sully Guides
111th The In Betweeners 1st Winchcombe
112th Selsley B Selsley
113th K2 2nd/4th Barry
114th Typhoon Halfpenny Green Air Scout Group
115th 8th West Wickham A 8th West Wickham Scout Group
116th Rowley Scouts A 1st Rowley Regis Scouts
117th 8th West Wickham B 8th West Wickham Scout Group
118th Chiseldon 3 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts
119th Selsley D Selsley
120th 42nd Cardiff 42nd Cardiff (Ton-Yr-Ywen) Guides
121st 3chipsodbury - A 3rd Chipping Sodbury
122nd Meriden 1st Team 1st Meriden Scouts
123rd Frampton Guides C 1st Frampton Cotterell Guides
124th Challenger A 1st Wootton Bassett - Challenger Troop
125th 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides B 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides
126th Woodpecker 1 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop
127th Whiteshill Guides Whiteshill Guides
128th Bredon Eagles 1st Bredon
129th Cranham Scouts Cranham Scout Troop
130th 1WG - B 1st Westerleigh Guides
131st 4YG 1st Westerleigh Guides
132nd Minchinhamptom Marauders 1st Minchinhampton Scouts
133rd 8th West Wickham C 8th West Wickham Scout Group
134th Woodpecker 6 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop
135th DPK - B Deer Park (Kemble) Scout Troop
136th Harrier Halfpenny Green Air Scout Group
137th THREEBULL 1ST BULWARK GUIDES
138th Royal Fores Allsorts 1st Royal Forest Wednesday Scouts
139th Marble Arch 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop
140th 1st Wroughton Wolf 1st Wroughton
141st 1WG - A 1st Westerleigh Guides
142nd FREAK 41st Cheltenham Scouts
143rd Rowley Scouts C 1st Rowley Regis Scouts
144th Blunsdon Boys B 1st Blunsdon
145th Wolves 22nd Gloucester
146th 1st Essington Wolves 1st Essington Scouts
147th 2M - team bob 2nd Mitcheldean
148th ONEBULL 1ST BULWARK GUIDES
149th The Girls +2 48th Quedgeley (Kingsway) Scouts
150th The Lost Girls 1st Greenmeadow Guides
151st Albert Road Guides 7th Penarth Guides
152nd Ystrad Girls 2 1st Ystrad Mynach Guides
153rd The A Team 256th Bristol
154th Tuskers 1 9th Stourbridge
155th Malmesbury Blue 1st Malmesbury Scouts
156th Hummingbirds Eric Lock Scouts
157th 4th Eastcote Scout Alpha 4th Eastcote
158th The Boys 48th Quedgeley (Kingsway) Scouts
159th Cam 4 1st Cam
160th 3Chipsodbury - B 3rd Chipping Sodbury
161st Hawkesbury Heroines 1st Hawkesbury Upton Guides
162nd Woodpecker 7 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop
163rd Kilimanjaro 2nd/4th Barry
164th Jammie Dodgers 1st Swindon Village Scouts
165th Goth 1 1st Gotherington
166th Haste 10th Chippenham Scouts
167th 41st Glos 2 41st Gloucester
168th Malmesbury Orange 1st Malmesbury Scouts
169th 15th Gloucester - The Press Gang 15th Gloucester St Peter's Sea Scouts
170th 45 cheltneham team 1 45 cheltenham (bethesda)
171st Everest 2nd/4th Barry
172nd Goth 3 1st Gotherington
173rd St Michaels C 1st Stourport (St Michaels)
174th Top of the Pile 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop
175th St Micahels A 1st Stourport (St Michaels)
176th Muddy Puddles 10th Barry Guides
177th Rapid 10th Chippenham Scouts
178th Mine Crafters 3rd Tewkesbury Scouts
179th Wild Boars 1st ruardean scouts
180th Ystrad Girls 1st Ystrad Mynach Guides
181st Malmesbury Grey 1st Malmesbury Scouts
182nd Team Dilys 1st Creigiau
183rd NO BRAINS LEFT IN THIS SCOUT OVERNIGHT 41st Cheltenham Scouts
184th Cholsey Green 1st Cholsey
185th Cam 3 1st Cam
186th Stockwood 2 148 Bristol (1st Stockwood)
187th Cowbridge Panthers 1st Cowbridge
188th ERIC LOCK Eric Lock Scouts
189th Cholsey Blue 1st Cholsey
190th Malmesbury Green 1st Malmesbury Scouts
191st Oatlands Goshawks Oatlands Scout Troop
192nd DPK - C Deer Park (Kemble) Scout Troop
193rd Absent Friends 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop
194th Simply the Best 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop
195th Custard Creams 1st Swindon Village Scouts
196th 1st Grendon & Edgcott Wolves & Cubs 1st Grendon & Edgcott
197th South Marches 2 South Marches District scouts
198th Goth 5 1st Gotherington
199th DARWIN LOCK Eric Lock Scouts
200th Team 1 1st Pontygwaith
201st Goth 2 1st Gotherington
202nd Wagon Wheels 1st Swindon Village Scouts
203rd Blunsdon Boys A 1st Blunsdon
204th 15th Gloucester - Buoyed Up 15th Gloucester St Peter's Sea Scouts
205th Carry On Scouting 41st Cheltenham Scouts
206th Selsley A Selsley
207th Dougie and the others 10th Barry Guides
208th RKAJ 37th wolverhampton
209th Moulton Madness moulton guides
210th South Marches 1 South Marches District scouts
211th Team Dagger 1st Creigiau
212th Mad Hatters moulton guides
213th KFCFC 37th wolverhampton
214th Troop B Perfect Storm 1st Hersham
215th Team Turnip Slimbridge Scout Troop
216th Steak & Ice-cream 1st Greenmeadow Guides
217th Woodpecker 3 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop
218th Blunsdon Girls 1st Blunsdon
219th 10th Chippenham Air Scouts B 10th Chippenham Air Scout Troop
220th Barmy Brixworth moulton guides
221st Sitting on a spikey chair 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop
222nd Team1 First Shirley Scouts
223rd Wrong Direction 1st Swindon Sea Scouts
224th Narwales 1st Greenmeadow Guides
225th Speed 10th Chippenham Scouts
226th Saucy Burgers 10th Barry Guides
227th 42nd Kingswood Young Guns 42nd Kingswood
228th Frampton Guides B 1st Frampton Cotterell Guides
229th Troop B Dream Force 1st Hersham
230th No Fear 3rd Tewkesbury Scouts
231st Golden Eagles 1st Winchcombe
232nd Leighton Buzzard Guides 4th Leighton Buzzard Guides
233rd 8th Chippenham Guides 8th Chippenham Guides
234th Bredon Stags 1st Bredon
235th Bredon Lions 1st Bredon
236th Woodpecker 5 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop
237th Troop B Mean Machine 1st Hersham
238th Malmesbury Yellow 1st Malmesbury Scouts
239th Cowbridge Eagles 1st Cowbridge
240th 3rd Cheltenham Guides Team 1 3rd Cheltenham Guides
241st 3rd Cheltenham Guides Team 2 3rd Cheltenham Guides
242nd 15th Gloucester - All Hands 15th Gloucester St Peter's Sea Scouts
243rd Versuvius 2nd/4th Barry
244th Mega Bloks 6th solihull typhoon scouts
245th the stanleys leonard stanley
246th Avengers 6th solihull typhoon scouts
247th Power Rangers 6th solihull typhoon scouts
248th Tetbury "A" Tetbury Scouts
249th Bear's Bears 1st ruardean scouts
250th Norton District -Challengers! Norton District
251st Oatlands Ospreys Oatlands Scout Troop
252nd 45's 45 th Gloucester(Abbeydale)

Scout Association Winners

Place Team Name Group Name Association No. in Team
1st Top of the Hill 1st Colehill Scout Association 5
2nd Team 4 First Shirley Scouts Scout Association 5
3rd Titchfield 2 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts Scout Association 6
4th Charlie's Angels 3rd Tewkesbury Scouts Scout Association 5
5th Oatlands Vultures Oatlands Scout Troop Scout Association 5
6th No eye deers 1st Sedbury & Tidenham Scout Association 4
7th Tetbury "B" Tetbury Scouts Scout Association 5
8th Cowbridge Cobras 1st Cowbridge Scout Association 4
9th Amberley2 Amberley Scout Association 9
10th Minchinhampton Mentalists 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Scout Association 6
11th Highbury Falcons 1st cheltenham, highbury Scout Association 7
12th Titchfield 1 1st Titchfield Sea Scouts Scout Association 6
13th Royal Forest Jelly Babies 1st Royal Forest Wednesday Scouts Scout Association 4
14th 42nd Kingswood main men 42nd Kingswood Scout Association 5
15th Pathfinders 1 Wotton Pathfinders Scout Association 5
16th wotton 3 1st wotton Scout Association 5
17th A Huddle of Nerds 1st Sedbury & Tidenham Scout Association 4
18th Woodend 2 1st Woodend Scout Association 5
19th It'll Do 41st Cheltenham Scouts Scout Association 4
20th Pathfinders 2 Wotton Pathfinders Scout Association 6
21st Chilvers Coton Superheroes Chilvers Coton Scout Troop Scout Association 5
22nd Team 3 First Shirley Scouts Scout Association 5
23rd Girls Allowed 1st Colehill Scout Association 4
24th 1st Upton St Leonards 1st Upton St Leonards Scout Association 6
25th 1st Earls Colne Scouts - lasses 1st Earls Colne Scouts Scout Association 4
26th 4th Eastcote Scout Beta 4th Eastcote Scout Association 4
27th DPK - A Deer Park (Kemble) Scout Troop Scout Association 5
28th 45 cheltneham team 2 45 cheltenham (bethesda) Scout Association 6
29th The L H Phoenix's 1st Locks Heath Scout Association 7
30th Piranhas 1st Antrobus and Comberbach Sea Scouts Scout Association 6
31st Woodpecker 2 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association 5
32nd wotton 2 1st wotton Scout Association 4
33rd Nailsworth Scouts (Team Rucksack) 1st Nailsworth & Forest Green Scouts Scout Association 4
34th DARWINS Eric Lock Scouts Scout Association 4
35th Selsley C Selsley Scout Association 5
36th Cholsey Red 1st Cholsey Scout Association 4
37th Team 2 First Shirley Scouts Scout Association 7
38th St Michaels B 1st Stourport (St Michaels) Scout Association 5
39th 7th Feltham B 7th Feltham sea scouts Scout Association 6
40th wotton 1 1st wotton Scout Association 5
41st Woodend 3 1st Woodend Scout Association 5
42nd Oatlands Flamingos Oatlands Scout Troop Scout Association 5
43rd Chilvers Coton SuperVillians Chilvers Coton Scout Troop Scout Association 5
44th Tuskers 3 9th Stourbridge Scout Association 4
45th 7th Feltham C 7th Feltham sea scouts Scout Association 5
46th Barracudas 1st Antrobus and Comberbach Sea Scouts Scout Association 6
47th 1st Tycroes 1st Tycroes Scout Group Scout Association 5
48th Meriden A Team 1st Meriden Scouts Scout Association 5
49th Woodpecker 4 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association 6
50th Nailsworth Scouts (Team Tent Pegs) 1st Nailsworth & Forest Green Scouts Scout Association 5
51st 1st Grendon & Edgcott Lions 1st Grendon & Edgcott Scout Association 4
52nd Tuskers 2 9th Stourbridge Scout Association 5
53rd Malmesbury Red 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association 4
54th Tornado Halfpenny Green Air Scout Group Scout Association 3
55th Wilberforce Wolves 27th Bromley Scouts Scout Association 7
56th 1st Almondsbury 1st Almondsbury Scouts Scout Association 5
57th 2M - team swag 2nd Mitcheldean Scout Association 5
58th 1st Innsworth 1st Innsworth Scout Association 6
59th Scary Tash 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop Scout Association 4
60th 45 cheltneham team 3 45 cheltenham (bethesda) Scout Association 5
61st The Tinkerbells 37th wolverhampton Scout Association 5
62nd Cowbridge Bulldogs 1st Cowbridge Scout Association 4
63rd 41st Glos 1 41st Gloucester Scout Association 5
64th Goth 4 1st Gotherington Scout Association 5
65th Team B St Hildas Scout Association 5
66th 7th Feltham A 7th Feltham sea scouts Scout Association 5
67th 1st Essington United 1st Essington Scouts Scout Association 5
68th 1st Grendon & Edgcott Panthers & Tigers 1st Grendon & Edgcott Scout Association 4
69th 51st Gloucester Scouts 51st Gloucester(Lonsdale) Scouts Scout Association 4
70th 45 cheltneham team 4 45 cheltenham (bethesda) Scout Association 4
71st Cute Cuddley 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Scout Association 5
72nd Chiseldon 2 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association 4
73rd Ninja Turtles 6th solihull typhoon scouts Scout Association 4
74th 1st Wroughton Fox 1st Wroughton Scout Association 6
75th 1st Wroughton Stag 1st Wroughton Scout Association 5
76th Cam 1 1st Cam Scout Association 5
77th Lego 6th solihull typhoon scouts Scout Association 4
78th Meh 1st Winchcombe Scout Association 5
79th Cam 2 1st Cam Scout Association 6
80th The First, My Last 256th Bristol Scout Association 6
81st 1st Earls Colne Scouts - lads 1st Earls Colne Scouts Scout Association 5
82nd Duplo 6th solihull typhoon scouts Scout Association 4
83rd stroud valley stroud valley Scout Association 6
84th Turned Turtle 1st Swindon Sea Scouts Scout Association 5
85th Cool Kids 22nd Gloucester Scout Association 5
86th Rowley Scouts B 1st Rowley Regis Scouts Scout Association 5
87th Oak Leafs 1st ruardean scouts Scout Association 4
88th 10th Chippenham Air Scouts A 10th Chippenham Air Scout Troop Scout Association 5
89th Challenger B 1st Wootton Bassett - Challenger Troop Scout Association 4
90th Chiseldon 1 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association 4
91st Chode 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Scout Association 5
92nd Team A St Hildas Scout Association 5
93rd 1st Wroughton Cobra 1st Wroughton Scout Association 6
94th Woodend 1 1st Woodend Scout Association 5
95th Selsley B Selsley Scout Association 5
96th The In Betweeners 1st Winchcombe Scout Association 4
97th K2 2nd/4th Barry Scout Association 6
98th Typhoon Halfpenny Green Air Scout Group Scout Association 5
99th 8th West Wickham A 8th West Wickham Scout Group Scout Association 5
100th Rowley Scouts A 1st Rowley Regis Scouts Scout Association 5
101st 8th West Wickham B 8th West Wickham Scout Group Scout Association 4
102nd Chiseldon 3 1st Chiseldon Air Scouts Scout Association 4
103rd Selsley D Selsley Scout Association 5
104th Meriden 1st Team 1st Meriden Scouts Scout Association 5
105th Challenger A 1st Wootton Bassett - Challenger Troop Scout Association 4
106th Woodpecker 1 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association 5
107th Bredon Eagles 1st Bredon Scout Association 4
108th Cranham Scouts Cranham Scout Troop Scout Association 5
109th Minchinhamptom Marauders 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Scout Association 5
110th 8th West Wickham C 8th West Wickham Scout Group Scout Association 4
111th Woodpecker 6 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association 5
112th DPK - B Deer Park (Kemble) Scout Troop Scout Association 4
113th Harrier Halfpenny Green Air Scout Group Scout Association 5
114th Royal Fores Allsorts 1st Royal Forest Wednesday Scouts Scout Association 5
115th Marble Arch 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop Scout Association 4
116th 1st Wroughton Wolf 1st Wroughton Scout Association 6
117th FREAK 41st Cheltenham Scouts Scout Association 4
118th Rowley Scouts C 1st Rowley Regis Scouts Scout Association 5
119th Blunsdon Boys B 1st Blunsdon Scout Association 5
120th Wolves 22nd Gloucester Scout Association 4
121st 1st Essington Wolves 1st Essington Scouts Scout Association 5
122nd 2M - team bob 2nd Mitcheldean Scout Association 6
123rd The Girls +2 48th Quedgeley (Kingsway) Scouts Scout Association 5
124th The A Team 256th Bristol Scout Association 6
125th Tuskers 1 9th Stourbridge Scout Association 5
126th Malmesbury Blue 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association 4
127th Hummingbirds Eric Lock Scouts Scout Association 5
128th 4th Eastcote Scout Alpha 4th Eastcote Scout Association 4
129th The Boys 48th Quedgeley (Kingsway) Scouts Scout Association 5
130th Cam 4 1st Cam Scout Association 5
131st Woodpecker 7 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association 5
132nd Kilimanjaro 2nd/4th Barry Scout Association 6
133rd Jammie Dodgers 1st Swindon Village Scouts Scout Association 5
134th Goth 1 1st Gotherington Scout Association 4
135th Haste 10th Chippenham Scouts Scout Association 5
136th 41st Glos 2 41st Gloucester Scout Association 4
137th Malmesbury Orange 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association 4
138th 15th Gloucester - The Press Gang 15th Gloucester St Peter's Sea Scouts Scout Association 5
139th 45 cheltneham team 1 45 cheltenham (bethesda) Scout Association 7
140th Everest 2nd/4th Barry Scout Association 6
141st Goth 3 1st Gotherington Scout Association 4
142nd St Michaels C 1st Stourport (St Michaels) Scout Association 4
143rd Top of the Pile 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop Scout Association 4
144th St Micahels A 1st Stourport (St Michaels) Scout Association 5
145th Rapid 10th Chippenham Scouts Scout Association 6
146th Wild Boars 1st ruardean scouts Scout Association 5
147th Mine Crafters 3rd Tewkesbury Scouts Scout Association 4
148th Malmesbury Grey 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association 5
149th NO BRAINS LEFT IN THIS SCOUT OVERNIGHT 41st Cheltenham Scouts Scout Association 5
150th Team Dilys 1st Creigiau Scout Association 4
151st Cholsey Green 1st Cholsey Scout Association 5
152nd Cam 3 1st Cam Scout Association 5
153rd Stockwood 2 148 Bristol (1st Stockwood) Scout Association 7
154th ERIC LOCK Eric Lock Scouts Scout Association 4
155th Cowbridge Panthers 1st Cowbridge Scout Association 4
156th Cholsey Blue 1st Cholsey Scout Association 5
157th Malmesbury Green 1st Malmesbury Scouts Scout Association 3
158th Oatlands Goshawks Oatlands Scout Troop Scout Association 5
159th DPK - C Deer Park (Kemble) Scout Troop Scout Association 4
160th Absent Friends 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Scout Association 4
161st Simply the Best 1st Staunton and Corse Scout Troop Scout Association 4
162nd Custard Creams 1st Swindon Village Scouts Scout Association 4
163rd 1st Grendon & Edgcott Wolves & Cubs 1st Grendon & Edgcott Scout Association 4
164th South Marches 2 South Marches District scouts Scout Association 5
165th Goth 5 1st Gotherington Scout Association 3
166th DARWIN LOCK Eric Lock Scouts Scout Association 4
167th Team 1 1st Pontygwaith Scout Association 4
168th Goth 2 1st Gotherington Scout Association 4
169th Wagon Wheels 1st Swindon Village Scouts Scout Association 5
170th Blunsdon Boys A 1st Blunsdon Scout Association 5
171st 15th Gloucester - Buoyed Up 15th Gloucester St Peter's Sea Scouts Scout Association 5
172nd Carry On Scouting 41st Cheltenham Scouts Scout Association 4
173rd Selsley A Selsley Scout Association 4
174th RKAJ 37th wolverhampton Scout Association 4
175th Team Dagger 1st Creigiau Scout Association 4
176th South Marches 1 South Marches District scouts Scout Association 5
177th KFCFC 37th wolverhampton Scout Association 5
178th Troop B Perfect Storm 1st Hersham Scout Association 4
179th Team Turnip Slimbridge Scout Troop Scout Association 7
180th Woodpecker 3 1st Woodmancote Scout Troop Scout Association 5
181st Blunsdon Girls 1st Blunsdon Scout Association 4
182nd 10th Chippenham Air Scouts B 10th Chippenham Air Scout Troop Scout Association 5
183rd Sitting on a spikey chair 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Scout Association 5
184th Team1 First Shirley Scouts Scout Association 5
185th Wrong Direction 1st Swindon Sea Scouts Scout Association 6
186th Speed 10th Chippenham Scouts Scout Association 5
187th 42nd Kingswood Young Guns 42nd Kingswood Scout Association 5
188th Troop B Dream Force 1st Hersham Scout Association 4
189th No Fear 3rd Tewkesbury Scouts Scout Association 4
190th Golden Eagles 1st Winchcombe Scout Association 5
Place Team Name Group Name Association No. in Team
1st Frampton Guides A 1st Frampton Cotterell Guides Guide Association 6
2nd 1st Stratton St Margaret Guides 1st Stratton St Margaret Guides Guide Association 6
3rd 1st Aldbourne Guides ( B Team) 1st Aldbourne Guides Guide Association 5
4th 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides A 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides Guide Association 6
5th corsham guides 1st corsham guides Guide Association 7
6th St Alphege's Guides St Alphege's Guides Bath Guide Association 7
7th Ogbourne George 1st Ogbourne Guides Guide Association 5
8th Just 5th Llanishen 5th Llanishen guides Guide Association 7
9th 1st Aldbourne Guides (A team) 1st Aldbourne Guides Guide Association 5
10th Norton District-Winning Wanderers! Norton District Guide Association 6
11th TWOBULL 1ST BULWARK GUIDES Guide Association 5
12th Ogbourne Andrew 1st Ogbourne Guides Guide Association 6
13th Norton District - We know the way! Norton District Guide Association 6
14th Norton District-All Stars! Norton District Guide Association 5
15th 14th Clevedon Guides 14th Clevedon Guides Guide Association 5
16th Sully Scavangers 1st Sully Guides Guide Association 5
17th 42nd Cardiff 42nd Cardiff (Ton-Yr-Ywen) Guides Guide Association 4
18th 3chipsodbury - A 3rd Chipping Sodbury Guide Association 2
19th Frampton Guides C 1st Frampton Cotterell Guides Guide Association 4
20th 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides B 2nd Stoke Gifford Guides Guide Association 5
21st Whiteshill Guides Whiteshill Guides Guide Association 6
22nd 1WG - B 1st Westerleigh Guides Guide Association 5
23rd 4YG 1st Westerleigh Guides Guide Association 5
24th THREEBULL 1ST BULWARK GUIDES Guide Association 4
25th 1WG - A 1st Westerleigh Guides Guide Association 6
26th ONEBULL 1ST BULWARK GUIDES Guide Association 4
27th The Lost Girls 1st Greenmeadow Guides Guide Association 5
28th Albert Road Guides 7th Penarth Guides Guide Association 6
29th Ystrad Girls 2 1st Ystrad Mynach Guides Guide Association 4
30th 3Chipsodbury - B 3rd Chipping Sodbury Guide Association 4
31st Hawkesbury Heroines 1st Hawkesbury Upton Guides Guide Association 6
32nd Muddy Puddles 10th Barry Guides Guide Association 6
33rd Ystrad Girls 1st Ystrad Mynach Guides Guide Association 5
34th Dougie and the others 10th Barry Guides Guide Association 5
35th Moulton Madness moulton guides Guide Association 4
36th Mad Hatters moulton guides Guide Association 5
37th Steak & Ice-cream 1st Greenmeadow Guides Guide Association 7
38th Barmy Brixworth moulton guides Guide Association 5
39th Narwales 1st Greenmeadow Guides Guide Association 5
40th Saucy Burgers 10th Barry Guides Guide Association 4
41st Frampton Guides B 1st Frampton Cotterell Guides Guide Association 5